DIRECTORS

Jay Buckmaster

Chief Executive Officer/President

Ginny Bilacic

Chief Financial Officer

Courtney Kane

Child Development Center Director

Tony Venticinque

Director of Central Aquatics

Jenny Graber

Administrative Services Director

Beth Barbaglia

Marketing and Communications Director

Barb Beckett

Sports Director

Thomas Graber

Senior Programs Director

Erin Parsons

Director of West Aquatics

Kathy Coffin-Sheard

Director of Competitive & Masters Swimming

Kyle Warner

Tennis Director

Stephanie Carpenter

Health and Wellness Director | Teaches: Indo-Row, Enhanced Fitness, Shockwave, Cycle

Tony Letizo

Facilities Director

ADMINISTRATIVE

MARKETING

Beth Barbaglia

Marketing and Communications Director

Jess Reb

Marketing and Communications Coordinator

Jessica Kalbfleisch

Marketing and Communications Coordinator

FINANCE

Ginny Bilacic

Chief Financial Officer

Beth Hubbell

Accounts Receivable/Accounts Payable

Meredith Gafill

Controller

CHILD DEVELOPMENT STAFF

LEADERSHIP

Courtney Kane

Child Development Center Director

Ms. Shannon

Toddler 2 Teacher + Assistant Director

Ms. Michelle

Pre-K 4 Teacher + Assistant Director

INFANT

Ms. Dionne

Infant Teacher

Ms. Brooke

Infant

Ms. Regan

Infant

TODDLER

Ms. Clairrissa

Toddler 1 Teacher

Ms. Grace

Toddler 1

Ms. Brandi

Toddler 1

Ms. Shannon

Toddler 2 Teacher + Assistant Director

Ms. Caitlin

Toddler 2

Ms. Molly

Toddler 2

Ms. Nicole

Toddler 2

PRE-K

Ms. Alicia

Pre-K 1 Teacher

Ms. Mindy

Pre-K 2 Teacher

Ms. Melissa

Pre K 3 Teacher

Ms. Michelle

Pre-K 4 Teacher + Assistant Director

Ms. Emi

Pre-K

Ms. Morgan

Pre-K

Ms. Maria

Pre-K

Ms. Rachel

Pre-K

Ms. Samantha

Pre-K

CHILD WATCH

Ms. Skyla

Child Watch Supervisor

Ms. Abbie

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Alanna

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Andrea

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Anna

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Ashley

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Emily

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Emily

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Kyla

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Sophie

Child Watch Staff

Ms. Sophie

Child Watch Staff

HEALTH AND WELLNESS

LEADERSHIP

Stephanie Carpenter

Health and Wellness Director | Teaches: Indo-Row, Enhanced Fitness, Shockwave, Cycle

Rebecca Venticinque

Central Y Fitness Coordinator, Triathlon Coordinator | Teaches: Cycle, Triathlon

Martha Videan

Group Exercise Coordinator | Teaches: STT, Strength, Indo-Row, Shockwave

PERSONAL TRAINERS

Martha Videan

Group Exercise Coordinator | Teaches: STT, Strength, Indo-Row, Shockwave

Adam Schaub

ISSA Certified

Brittany Tembreull

ACSM Certified | Teaches: STT, Active, Fitness Fusion

Holli Harvey

BASI Certified | Teaches: Enhance Fitness, Pilates, TRX

Jami Hirsch

Personal Trainer | Teaches: Cycle, Active Together

Lesley Kovacs

AFAA Certified | Teaches: Flex & Stretch, Enhance Fitness, Yoga

Rock Dudek
Sarah Dudek

MEMBERSHIP

Elizabeth Bloom

West Membership Supervisor

Susan Armstrong

Central Membership Supervisor

PROGRAMS

SPORTS

Barb Beckett

Sports Director

Carolyn Ebbinghaus

Pickleball Coordinator

Erin Claudio

Youth Sports Coordinator

AQUATICS

Tony Venticinque

Director of Central Aquatics

Angie Howie

Safety and Lifeguard Coordinator

Christine Byrne

Safety Around Water Coordinator

Erin Parsons

Director of West Aquatics

Kathy Coffin-Sheard

Director of Competitive & Masters Swimming

CAMP

Thomas Graber

Senior Programs Director

LITTLE EXPLORERS

Jenny Graber

Administrative Services Director

TRIATHLON

Rebecca Venticinque

Central Y Fitness Coordinator, Triathlon Coordinator | Teaches: Cycle, Triathlon

TENNIS

Kyle Warner

Tennis Director